Matchs du Lundi 09/12/2019 au Dimanche 15/12/2019
Football Loisir / Phase 1
Ven. 13/12 20:44
Foot Loisir / NANTES ST-YVES 2
7
Foot Loisir / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
1
U13 F. Foot À 8 Débutantes / Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 12:15
U13 F - U12 F / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
9
U13 F - U12 F / STE-LUCE S/LOIRE US 1
1
U15 Fem. Foot À 8 Debutantes / Phase 1
Sam. 14/12 14:00
U15 F - U14 F / LE PIN SULP VRITZ FC 1
U15 F - U14 F / NANTES METALLO SPORT 2
U15 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 14:00
U15 - U14 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
3
U15 - U14 / GUERANDE ST-AUBIN 1
1
U12 Challenge / Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 14:15
U13 - U12 / GJ CHAUMES ROUANS VU 11
U13 - U12 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 11
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 14:15
U13 - U12 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
0
U13 - U12 / NANTES BELLEVUE JSC 1
6
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Niveau 2 - Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 14:15
U13 - U12 / COUERON CHABOSSIERE 2
U13 - U12 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 2
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Niveau 2 - Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 14:55
U13 - U12 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 2
U13 - U12 / NANTES TOUTES AIDES 2
U12 Challenge / Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 14:55
U13 - U12 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 11
U13 - U12 / VIEILLEVIGNE PLANCHE 11
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 14:55
U13 - U12 / ORVAULT SF 1
2
U13 - U12 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
3
U18 Féminines Foot À 11 / Phase 1
Sam. 14/12 16:00
U18 F - U17 F - U16 F / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
4
U18 F - U17 F - U16 F / NORT SUR ERDRE AC 1
1
U15 Féminines Foot À 11 / Phase 1
Sam. 14/12 16:00
U15 F - U14 F / GF PHIL'COUL 1
U15 F - U14 F / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
U15 D5 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 16:00
U15 - U14 / AIGREFEUILLE MAINE 2
8
U15 - U14 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 2
5
U18 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 14/12 18:00
U19 - U18 / ORVAULT RC 1
U19 - U18 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
U16 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Dim. 15/12 10:30
U17 - U16 / NANTES METALLO SPORT 16
U17 - U16 / GJ LOIREAUXENCE VAIR 16
Seniors D4 Masculin / Phase 1
Dim. 15/12 12:00
Senior / NANTES METALLO SPORT 3
Senior / NANTES JANVRAIE FC 1
Coupe Feminine Seniors / Phase 1
Dim. 15/12 12:30
Senior F / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
Senior F / LE PELLERIN US 2
Seniors D2 Masculin / Phase 1
Dim. 15/12 13:00
Senior / ORVAULT SF 3
Senior / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
Seniors D3 Masculin / Phase 1
Dim. 15/12 15:00
Senior / NANTES METALLO SPORT 2
Senior / REZE FC 3
Veterans / Phase 1
Dim. 15/12 18:00
Senior / NANTES METALLO SPORT 11
Senior / CARQUEFOU USJA 12